For Buyers   For Sellers   My Bridgat
China United States United Kingdom South Korea India Pakistan Indonesia Vietnam Canada Japan Argentina France Australia Singapore Egypt Israel

Home | Sign In | Join Free | Instant Messenger | Help


- Advanced Search - Browse Categories - View by Country

You are here:   Home > Selling Leads > Bags, Cases & Boxes > Jewelry Boxes

Selling Leads: Serenity 2000


The seller is currently Offline

Serenity 2000
Page Views: 116
Date Added: 01/25/2011
Last Updated: 01/25/2011
Expiry Date: 01/22/2021
Product/Service Details
Serenity 2000 brings you magnetic therapy that is both pleasing to the eyes and beneficial for the body. We offer you the most comprehensive product line with over 100 items guaranteed to give you results or your money back! Join the millions of people worldwide who are using this centuries old, proven therapy to be pain free and at peak performance.

Established in 1991, Serenity 2000 is proud to be an industry leader in the development and manufacture of better quality, highly therapeutic magnetic products.

Our extensive experience and knowledge in this field has enabled us to develop a superior product line. Each and every product in the Serenity 2000 product line has been designed to achieve the highest therapeutic benefits.

for more info visit
http://www.serenity2000.com

magnetic bracelets, magnet therapy, magnetic therapy, magnetic jewelry, magnetic products, Magnetic rings, arthritis pain, magnetic necklaces, magnetic therapy bracelets, gauss, arthritis pain relief, neck pain relief, back pain relief, Magnetic back support, Magnetic knee support, Magnetic wrist support, Supports with magnets, Magnetic shoe insoles, Magnetized water, Magnetic water, NT,


Additional photos
Serenity 2000
Serenity 2000 brings you magnetic therapy that is both pleasing to the eyes and beneficial for the body. We offer you the most comprehensive product line with over 100 items guaranteed to give you results or your money back! Join the millions of people worldwide who are using this centuries old, proven therapy to be pain free and at peak performance. Established in 1991, Serenity 2000 is proud to be an industry leader in the development and manufacture of better quality, highly therapeutic magnetic products. Our extensive experience and knowledge in this field has enabled us to develop a superior product line. Each and every product in the Serenity 2000 product line has been designed to achieve the highest therapeutic benefits. for more info visit http://www.serenity2000.com magnetic bracelets, magnet therapy, magnetic therapy, magnetic jewelry, magnetic products, Magnetic rings, arthritis pain, magnetic necklaces, magnetic therapy bracelets, gauss, arthritis pain relief, neck pain relief, back pain relief, Magnetic back support, Magnetic knee support, Magnetic wrist support, Supports with magnets, Magnetic shoe insoles, Magnetized water, Magnetic water, NT,
Serenity 2000
Serenity 2000 brings you magnetic therapy that is both pleasing to the eyes and beneficial for the body. We offer you the most comprehensive product line with over 100 items guaranteed to give you results or your money back! Join the millions of people worldwide who are using this centuries old, proven therapy to be pain free and at peak performance. Established in 1991, Serenity 2000 is proud to be an industry leader in the development and manufacture of better quality, highly therapeutic magnetic products. Our extensive experience and knowledge in this field has enabled us to develop a superior product line. Each and every product in the Serenity 2000 product line has been designed to achieve the highest therapeutic benefits. for more info visit http://www.serenity2000.com magnetic bracelets, magnet therapy, magnetic therapy, magnetic jewelry, magnetic products, Magnetic rings, arthritis pain, magnetic necklaces, magnetic therapy bracelets, gauss, arthritis pain relief, neck pain relief, back pain relief, Magnetic back support, Magnetic knee support, Magnetic wrist support, Supports with magnets, Magnetic shoe insoles, Magnetized water, Magnetic water, NT,
Serenity 2000
Serenity 2000 brings you magnetic therapy that is both pleasing to the eyes and beneficial for the body. We offer you the most comprehensive product line with over 100 items guaranteed to give you results or your money back! Join the millions of people worldwide who are using this centuries old, proven therapy to be pain free and at peak performance. Established in 1991, Serenity 2000 is proud to be an industry leader in the development and manufacture of better quality, highly therapeutic magnetic products. Our extensive experience and knowledge in this field has enabled us to develop a superior product line. Each and every product in the Serenity 2000 product line has been designed to achieve the highest therapeutic benefits. for more info visit http://www.serenity2000.com magnetic bracelets, magnet therapy, magnetic therapy, magnetic jewelry, magnetic products, Magnetic rings, arthritis pain, magnetic necklaces, magnetic therapy bracelets, gauss, arthritis pain relief, neck pain relief, back pain relief, Magnetic back support, Magnetic knee support, Magnetic wrist support, Supports with magnets, Magnetic shoe insoles, Magnetized water, Magnetic water, NT,
 

Company Information (Serenity 2000)

Company Profile:

Serenity 2000 brings you magnetic therapy that is both pleasing to the eyes and beneficial for the body. We offer you the most comprehensive product line with over 100 items guaranteed to give you results or your money back! Join the millions of people worldwide who are using this centuries old, proven therapy to be pain free and at peak performance. Established in 1991, Serenity 2000 is proud to be an industry leader in the development and manufacture of better quality, highly therapeutic magnetic products. Our extensive experience and knowledge in this field has enabled us to develop a superior product line. Each and every product in the Serenity 2000 product line has been designed to achieve the highest therapeutic benefits. for more info visit http://www.serenity2000.com magnetic bracelets, magnet therapy, magnetic therapy, magnetic jewelry, magnetic products, Magnetic rings, arthritis pain, magnetic necklaces, magnetic therapy bracelets, gauss, arthritis pain relief, neck pain relief, back pain relief, Magnetic back support, Magnetic knee support, Magnetic wrist support, Supports with magnets, Magnetic shoe insoles, Magnetized water, Magnetic water, NT,. >> More

Website URL:

http://www.bridgat.com/u29720



Contact Information

Mailing Address:

431 Alden Rd. Unit #1 Markham Ontario L3R 3L4

Country:

Canada

Phone Number:

905-470-2270

Fax Number:

Contact person:  

Mr Serenity doe- Send Email Now!

Latest Selling Listings

1. 

Replica Just cavili Belts U06-4

2. 

Ace Gold Exchange

3. 

Loring and Company

4. 

Cartier Ballon de Cartier XL Tourbillon Rose Gold/

5. 

Rolex Cellini SS/Leather Grey Numeral Swiss Quartz

6. 

Jewelry Box / Pearl Necklace Packaging BOX

7. 

Round Paper Gift Box

8. 

Ring Box

9. 

Drawer Gift Box

10. 

2012 jewellery box printing

 


 

 Latest Buying Listings

1. 

Personal Trainer Los Angeles

2. 

antimony

3. 

Tax Attorney Atlanta

4. 

Samsung Galaxy Tab

5. 

Auto Selling Solutions

6. 

Patriot Plumbing and Rooter, Inc

7. 

The Mtrack Asset Tracking and Recovery Device

8. 

John D. Mooney, P.A.

9. 

Law Office of Clovis Martin

10. 

Estner Chiropractor Center RI
 

Online Now

Welcome, guest !
We have 4 members
and 300 guests online

 

Home | Browse | What's Top | What's New | Featured | Tell a Friend | Terms of Use | Privacy

About Us | Contact Us | FAQ | Resources | B2B Forum | Yellow Pages | Sitemap

0-9 | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Copyright © 2011, The Bridgat.com. All rights reserved. Country Search - Country Profiles