For Buyers   For Sellers   My Bridgat
China United States United Kingdom South Korea India Pakistan Indonesia Vietnam Canada Japan Argentina France Australia Singapore Egypt Israel

Home | Sign In | Join Free | Instant Messenger | Help


- Advanced Search - Browse Categories - View by Country

You are here:   Home > Selling Leads > Textile > Household Textile Product > Towel and Handkerchief

Selling Leads: Luxury Bath Towels, Frottier, Bademantel, Handtuch


The seller is currently Offline

Luxury Bath Towels, Frottier, Bademantel, Handtuch
Page Views: 363
Date Added: 05/11/2010
Last Updated: 03/29/2011
Expiry Date: 05/06/2029
Product/Service Details
TOWELS
- Luxury Bath Towels, Kitchen Towels, Shower Towels, Cotton Towels, Pool Towels, Terry Spa Towels
- 100% cotton terry, waffle, velour, linen
- For SPA, Hotels, Sauna, Bath, Laundry, Beach, Promotional, Fitness, Golf Clubs, Hairdressers, Beauty Salons
- 100% pure cotton, Soft and Absorbent
- Face cloth, Hand Towels, Face Towels, Guest Towels, Bath Towels, Bath Sheets
- Microfiber Bath towels, Microfiber Hair Towels, Bamboo Bath Towels, Wholesale Towels
- 30x30, 30x50, 50x40, 50x50, 50x70, 50x80, 50x90, 50x100, 70x130, 70x140, 75x150, 90x150, 100x150, 150x200
- Plain or Jacquard Woven
- personalized towels, embroidered towels, customized towels, monogrammed towels, printed towels
- All colors available
- Made in Turkey

Badgerief, Badstofartikelen, Saunalaken, Bettuch, Bademantel, Handtuch, Saunatuch, Duschtuch, Bademäntel, Handtücher, Badetuch, Badetücher, Gästetuch, Frottee, Frottier, Frottierwaren, Frotteewaren,
Bettwäsche, SEIFTUCH, MICROFASER, GESCHIRRTUCH, Hotelwäsche, Promotion, Werbeartikel Handtuch, Werbemittel Kleidung, Bad Textilien, Wellness und Sauna Textilien mit Ihrem Logo, Textil Großhandel und Produktion, Leinen, Badteppich, Badematte


Additional photos
Luxury Bath Towels, Frottier, Bademantel, Handtuch
Badgerief, Badstofartikelen, Saunalaken, Bettuch, Bademantel, Handtuch, Saunatuch, Duschtuch, Bademäntel, Handtücher, Badetuch, Badetücher, Gästetuch, Frottee, Frottier, Frottierwaren, Frotteewaren, Bettwäsche, SEIFTUCH, MICROFASER, GESCHIRRTUCH, Hotelwäsche, Promotion, Werbeartikel Handtuch, Werbemittel Kleidung, Bad Textilien, Wellness und Sauna Textilien mit Ihrem Logo, Textil Großhandel und Produktion, Leinen, Badteppich, Badematte
Luxury Bath Towels, Frottier, Bademantel, Handtuch
Badgerief, Badstofartikelen, Saunalaken, Bettuch, Bademantel, Handtuch, Saunatuch, Duschtuch, Bademäntel, Handtücher, Badetuch, Badetücher, Gästetuch, Frottee, Frottier, Frottierwaren, Frotteewaren, Bettwäsche, SEIFTUCH, MICROFASER, GESCHIRRTUCH, Hotelwäsche, Promotion, Werbeartikel Handtuch, Werbemittel Kleidung, Bad Textilien, Wellness und Sauna Textilien mit Ihrem Logo, Textil Großhandel und Produktion, Leinen, Badteppich, Badematte
Luxury Bath Towels, Frottier, Bademantel, Handtuch
Badgerief, Badstofartikelen, Saunalaken, Bettuch, Bademantel, Handtuch, Saunatuch, Duschtuch, Bademäntel, Handtücher, Badetuch, Badetücher, Gästetuch, Frottee, Frottier, Frottierwaren, Frotteewaren, Bettwäsche, SEIFTUCH, MICROFASER, GESCHIRRTUCH, Hotelwäsche, Promotion, Werbeartikel Handtuch, Werbemittel Kleidung, Bad Textilien, Wellness und Sauna Textilien mit Ihrem Logo, Textil Großhandel und Produktion, Leinen, Badteppich, Badematte
Luxury Bath Towels, Frottier, Bademantel, Handtuch
Towels, Serviette, Handduks, Toallas, Handtucher, Handklade, Recznik, Napkin, Frotte, Frottier, Frote, Serviette de toilette, éponge, Drap de Bain, Drap de Plage, Gant de Toilette, Les Serviettes de Bain, Les Serviettes de Toilette, Serviette d'invité, Peignoir Adulte, éponge, brodées, bébé, enfant, Tapis de bain, Cape de Bain, Bavoirs, Mules de Bain, Serviette bébé à capuche, bademantel, Albornoces, Albornoz, Gowns, Badkappa, Badrock, Badjas, Zupan, badkappa, fürdoköpeny, aamutakki, peignoir , Rond Torchon, Serviette Eponge, Round Towels, Handdoek, 100% katoen, ringspin, Washandje 15 x 21 cm, Gastendoekje 30 x 50 cM, Baddoek 50 x 100 cm, Baddoek 60 x 110 cm, Douchelaken 70 x 140 cm, Badlaken 100 x 180 cm, Luxe slabbetjes, Djellabah, drap de hammam,Serviette de hammam, Haartulband, Hamam doeken
Luxury Bath Towels, Frottier, Bademantel, Handtuch
Towels, Serviette, Handduks, Toallas, Handtucher, Handklade, Recznik, Napkin, Frotte, Frottier, Frote, Serviette de toilette, éponge, Drap de Bain, Drap de Plage, Gant de Toilette, Les Serviettes de Bain, Les Serviettes de Toilette, Serviette d'invité, Peignoir Adulte, éponge, brodées, bébé, enfant, Tapis de bain, Cape de Bain, Bavoirs, Mules de Bain, Serviette bébé à capuche, bademantel, Albornoces, Albornoz, Gowns, Badkappa, Badrock, Badjas, Zupan, badkappa, fürdoköpeny, aamutakki, peignoir , Rond Torchon, Serviette Eponge, Round Towels, Handdoek, 100% katoen, ringspin, Washandje 15 x 21 cm, Gastendoekje 30 x 50 cM, Baddoek 50 x 100 cm, Baddoek 60 x 110 cm, Douchelaken 70 x 140 cm, Badlaken 100 x 180 cm, Luxe slabbetjes, Djellabah, drap de hammam,Serviette de hammam, Haartulband, Hamam doeken
Luxury Bath Towels, Frottier, Bademantel, Handtuch
Towels, Serviette, Handduks, Toallas, Handtucher, Handklade, Recznik, Napkin, Frotte, Frottier, Frote, Serviette de toilette, éponge, Drap de Bain, Drap de Plage, Gant de Toilette, Les Serviettes de Bain, Les Serviettes de Toilette, Serviette d'invité, Peignoir Adulte, éponge, brodées, bébé, enfant, Tapis de bain, Cape de Bain, Bavoirs, Mules de Bain, Serviette bébé à capuche, bademantel, Albornoces, Albornoz, Gowns, Badkappa, Badrock, Badjas, Zupan, badkappa, fürdoköpeny, aamutakki, peignoir , Rond Torchon, Serviette Eponge, Round Towels, Handdoek, 100% katoen, ringspin, Washandje 15 x 21 cm, Gastendoekje 30 x 50 cM, Baddoek 50 x 100 cm, Baddoek 60 x 110 cm, Douchelaken 70 x 140 cm, Badlaken 100 x 180 cm, Luxe slabbetjes, Djellabah, drap de hammam,Serviette de hammam, Haartulband, Hamam doeken
Luxury Bath Towels, Frottier, Bademantel, Handtuch
Ozra Textile Company Ltd is manufacturer & exporter of textile products: Men's Robes, Women's Robes, Kid's Robes, Ladies Robes, Adult Robes, Dogs Robes, Girls Robes, Children Bathrobes, Infant Robes, Baby Bathrobes, Full Length Robes, Plus Size Robes, Bamboo Robes, Cotton Terry Robes, Cotton Bath Robes, Terry Bath Robes, Terry Cloth Robes, Hotel bathrobes, Terry Spa Bathrobes, Hooded Spa Robes, Hooded Terry Robes, Hooded Terry Bathrobes, Terry Towelling Gowns, Velour Bathrobes, Terry Bathrobes, Cotton Hooded Robes, Cotton Bathrobes, Hooded Bathrobes, Shawl Collar Robes, Kimono Bathrobes, Turkish Bathrobes,Wellsoft Robes, Fleece Robes, Plush robes, Luxury Bathrobes, Microfiber Bathrobes, Waffle Robes, Luxury Bath Towels, Kitchen Towels, Shower Towels, Cotton Towels, Pool Towels, Terry Spa Towels, Microfiber Bath towels, Microfiber Hair Towels, Bamboo Bath Towels, Wholesale Towels, Turkish Towels, Turkish Bathrobes, Hotel Towels, Hotel Bathrobes, Luxury Bathrobes, Luxury Towels, Face cloth, Hand Towels, Face Towels, Guest Towels, Bath Towels, Bath Sheets, Spa Bath Mats, Shower Mats, Cotton Bath Rugs, Non Slip Bath Mats, Rubber Bath Mats, Bath Rug Sets, Terry Slippers, Waffle Slippers, Hotel Slippers, Spa Slippers, Plush Slippers, Terry Velour Wash Mitts, Washing Gloves, Printed Beach towels, Baby bibs ,Baby hooded towels,Baby Bathrobes,Baby caps,Baby slippers,Baby Body, Bodiee,Baby blankets,Baby game pads, Woven Labels, Printed Labels, Taffeta Labels, Garment Tags, Custom Labels,Woven Lanyard, Mobile Holders, Luggage Belts, Fashion Belts, Keyholders, Scarves, Fitted Bed Sheets, Stretch Terry Bed Sheets, Jersey Bed Sheets, Plush Spa Robes, Microfiber Bathrobes, Fleece Robes, Wellsoft Robes, Plush Blankets, Polar Fleece Blankets, Fleece Baby Blankets, Knitted, plush, Fleece, Robes, Blankets, Bath Gowns, Spa Robes, Polar fleece Blankets, Scarves, Scarf, Lounge chair covers, Lounge Chair towels, Beach towels, Poolside Towels, Lounge Chaise Towels, Towel Wraps, Luxury Body wraps, Terry Cloth Bath Wraps, Shower Wraps, Spa Wraps, Beach Wraps, Sauna wraps, Hammam Pestemals, Hammam Towels, Spa Towels, Fringed Bath Towels, Turkish Bath Clothes, Antibacterial Bamboo Baby Diapers, Bamboo Bath Robes, Bamboo Towels, Bamboo Baby bibs, Sports Towels, Fitness Towels, Gym Towels, Bar Towels, Beauty Salon Towels, Hairdresser Towels, Xmas Towels, Christmas Towels, Luxury Golf Towels, Trifolded Golf Towels, Velour Golf Towels, Embroidered, Customized, Personalized, Waffle Towels, Waffle Robes, Waffle Blankets, Waffle Slippers, Waffle Weave Robes, Cotton Pique Bed Sets, Head Bands, Sweatbands, Custom Sweatbands, Headbands, Wrist Bands, Hair Bands, Turban Towels, Hair Towels, Hair Turbans, Hair Wraps, Cotton Terry Bath Caps, Terry Spa Turbans, personalized towels, embroidered towels, customized towels, monogrammed towels, printed towels
Luxury Bath Towels, Frottier, Bademantel, Handtuch
towels - towel - terry towel - bathrobe - bathrobes- turkish towels- fabric- home textile- t-shirt- worker clothing- knitting fabric- kitchen towel - terry & jaquard - velour towel - hotel towel- glover- sauna towel- beach towel - bath towel - hand towel- bamboo towel- softex towel - microfibre towel- wellsoft bathrobe- organic towel - terry towels - egyptian cotton towels - organic house cleaning products
       

Company Information (Ozra Textile Company Ltd ( rasim@ozraltd.com ))

Company Profile:

Ozra Textile Company Ltd
E-mail Contact: rasim@ozraltd.com

Turkish Home Textile Products, Promotional, Hotel & Spa, Household Textile Products

Towels, Bathrobes, Bath Mats, Slippers, Wash Mitts, Fleece Blankets,
Baby Bibs, Baby Hooded Towels, Spa Robes, Hotel Towels, Beach Bags,
Wraps, Headbands, Sweat Towels, Kitchen Towels, promotional Towels,
Bar Towels, Bath Towels, Sport Towels, Pool Towels, Lounge Covers,
Knitted Fabrics, Roll Fabrics, Bamboo Towels, Robes,. >> More

Website URL:

http://www.bridgat.com/u15389



Contact Information

Mailing Address:

Akcesme Mah. Belediye Cad. No:65 K:2 Denizli, 20085, TURKEY Denizli TR 20085

Country:

Turkey

Phone Number:

+905369218066

Fax Number:

+902583710580

Contact person:  

Mr Rasim Arabaci- Send Email Now!

Latest Selling Listings

1. 

microfiber towel

2. 

microfiber cloth

3. 

microfiber bath towel

4. 

magic hair drying cap

5. 

cotton embroidered gifts towels

6. 

cotton reactive printed beach towels

7. 

cotton yarn dyed jacquard bar towels

8. 

cotton terry face towels

9. 

cotton velour embroidered golf towels

10. 

cotton zipper embroidered sports towels

 


 

 Latest Buying Listings

1. 

Auto Selling Solutions

2. 

Patriot Plumbing and Rooter, Inc

3. 

The Mtrack Asset Tracking and Recovery Device

4. 

John D. Mooney, P.A.

5. 

Law Office of Clovis Martin

6. 

Estner Chiropractor Center RI

7. 

Kinetico San Antonio

8. 

marketing

9. 

Bradenton Jewelers

10. 

Harter Family Automotive LLC
 

Online Now

Welcome, guest !
We have 2 members
and 249 guests online

 

Home | Browse | What's Top | What's New | Featured | Tell a Friend | Terms of Use | Privacy

About Us | Contact Us | FAQ | Resources | B2B Forum | Yellow Pages | Sitemap

0-9 | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Copyright © 2011, The Bridgat.com. All rights reserved. Country Search - Country Profiles