For Buyers   For Sellers   My Bridgat
China United States United Kingdom South Korea India Pakistan Indonesia Vietnam Canada Japan Argentina France Australia Singapore Egypt Israel

Home | Sign In | Join Free | Instant Messenger | Help



You are here:   Home > Selling Leads > Textile > Household Textile Product > Towel and Handkerchief

Selling Leads: Hotel towels, Sauna Towels, Spa Towels, Wellness

The seller is currently Offline

Hotel towels, Sauna Towels, Spa Towels, Wellness
Page Views: 1000
Date Added: 05/11/2010
Last Updated: 03/29/2011
Expiry Date: 05/06/2029
Product/Service Details


TOWELS
- Luxury Bath Towels, Promotional Towels, Terry Cloth Towels, Printed Beach Towels
- Kitchen Towels, Shower Towels, Cotton Towels, Dish Towels, Tea Towels
- Hotel towels, Sauna Towels, Spa Towels, Wellness Towels, Striped pool towels
- Golf Towels, Sports Towels, Fitness Towels, Gym Towels, Sweat Towels
- Face cloth, Hand Towels, Face Towels, Guest Towels, Bath Towels, Bath Sheets
- Microfiber Bath towels, Microfiber Hair Towels, Bamboo Bath Towels, Wholesale Towels
- Personalized towels, embroidered towels, customized towels, monogrammed towels, printed towels
- 100% pure cotton terry, waffle, velour, linen
- Soft and Absorbent
- 30x30, 30x50, 50x40, 50x50, 50x70, 50x80, 50x90, 50x100, 70x130, 70x140, 75x150, 90x150, 100x150, 150x200
- Plain or Jacquar Woven, Digital printing
- All colors available
- Made in Turkey



Additional photos
Hotel towels, Sauna Towels, Spa Towels, Wellness
Hotel towels, Sauna Towels, Spa Towels, Wellness Towels, Striped pool towels
Hotel towels, Sauna Towels, Spa Towels, Wellness
- Luxury Bath Towels, Promotional Towels, Terry Cloth Towels, Printed Beach Towels - Kitchen Towels, Shower Towels, Cotton Towels, Dish Towels, Tea Towels - Hotel towels, Sauna Towels, Spa Towels, Wellness Towels, Striped pool towels - Golf Towels, Sports Towels, Fitness Towels, Gym Towels, Sweat Towels - Face cloth, Hand Towels, Face Towels, Guest Towels, Bath Towels, Bath Sheets - Microfiber Bath towels, Microfiber Hair Towels, Bamboo Bath Towels, Wholesale Towels - Personalized towels, embroidered towels, customized towels, monogrammed towels, printed towels - 100% pure cotton terry, waffle, velour, linen - Soft and Absorbent - 30x30, 30x50, 50x40, 50x50, 50x70, 50x80, 50x90, 50x100, 70x130, 70x140, 75x150, 90x150, 100x150, 150x200 - Plain or Jacquar Woven, Digital printing - All colors available - Made in Turkey
Hotel towels, Sauna Towels, Spa Towels, Wellness
Badgerief, Badstofartikelen, Saunalaken, Bettuch, Bademantel, Handtuch, Saunatuch, Duschtuch, Bademäntel, Handtücher, Badetuch, Badetücher, Gästetuch, Frottee, Frottier, Frottierwaren, Frotteewaren, Bettwäsche, SEIFTUCH, MICROFASER, GESCHIRRTUCH, Hotelwäsche, Promotion, Werbeartikel Handtuch, Werbemittel Kleidung, Bad Textilien, Wellness und Sauna Textilien mit Ihrem Logo, Textil Großhandel und Produktion, Leinen, Badteppich, Badematte
Hotel towels, Sauna Towels, Spa Towels, Wellness
Badgerief, Badstofartikelen, Saunalaken, Bettuch, Bademantel, Handtuch, Saunatuch, Duschtuch, Bademäntel, Handtücher, Badetuch, Badetücher, Gästetuch, Frottee, Frottier, Frottierwaren, Frotteewaren, Bettwäsche, SEIFTUCH, MICROFASER, GESCHIRRTUCH, Hotelwäsche, Promotion, Werbeartikel Handtuch, Werbemittel Kleidung, Bad Textilien, Wellness und Sauna Textilien mit Ihrem Logo, Textil Großhandel und Produktion, Leinen, Badteppich, Badematte
Hotel towels, Sauna Towels, Spa Towels, Wellness
owels, Serviette, Handduks, Toallas, Handtucher, Handklade, Recznik, Napkin, Frotte, Frottier, Frote, Serviette de toilette, éponge, Drap de Bain, Drap de Plage, Gant de Toilette, Les Serviettes de Bain, Les Serviettes de Toilette, Serviette d'invité, Peignoir Adulte, éponge, brodées, bébé, enfant, Tapis de bain, Cape de Bain, Bavoirs, Mules de Bain, Serviette bébé à capuche, bademantel, Albornoces, Albornoz, Gowns, Badkappa, Badrock, Badjas, Zupan, badkappa, fürdoköpeny, aamutakki, peignoir , Rond Torchon, Serviette Eponge, Round Towels, Handdoek, 100% katoen, ringspin, Washandje 15 x 21 cm, Gastendoekje 30 x 50 cM, Baddoek 50 x 100 cm, Baddoek 60 x 110 cm, Douchelaken 70 x 140 cm, Badlaken 100 x 180 cm, Luxe slabbetjes, Djellabah, drap de hammam,Serviette de hammam, Haartulband, Hamam doeken, Badgerief, Badstofartikelen, Saunalaken, Bettuch, Bademantel, Handtuch, Saunatuch, Duschtuch, Bademäntel, Handtücher, Badetuch, Badetücher, Gästetuch, Frottee, Frottier, Frottierwaren, Frotteewaren, Bettwäsche, SEIFTUCH, MICROFASER, GESCHIRRTUCH, Hotelwäsche, Promotion, Werbeartikel Handtuch, Werbemittel Kleidung, Bad Textilien, Wellness und Sauna Textilien mit Ihrem Logo, Textil Großhandel und Produktion, Leinen, Badteppich, Badematte
Hotel towels, Sauna Towels, Spa Towels, Wellness
owels, Serviette, Handduks, Toallas, Handtucher, Handklade, Recznik, Napkin, Frotte, Frottier, Frote, Serviette de toilette, éponge, Drap de Bain, Drap de Plage, Gant de Toilette, Les Serviettes de Bain, Les Serviettes de Toilette, Serviette d'invité, Peignoir Adulte, éponge, brodées, bébé, enfant, Tapis de bain, Cape de Bain, Bavoirs, Mules de Bain, Serviette bébé à capuche, bademantel, Albornoces, Albornoz, Gowns, Badkappa, Badrock, Badjas, Zupan, badkappa, fürdoköpeny, aamutakki, peignoir , Rond Torchon, Serviette Eponge, Round Towels, Handdoek, 100% katoen, ringspin, Washandje 15 x 21 cm, Gastendoekje 30 x 50 cM, Baddoek 50 x 100 cm, Baddoek 60 x 110 cm, Douchelaken 70 x 140 cm, Badlaken 100 x 180 cm, Luxe slabbetjes, Djellabah, drap de hammam,Serviette de hammam, Haartulband, Hamam doeken, Badgerief, Badstofartikelen, Saunalaken, Bettuch, Bademantel, Handtuch, Saunatuch, Duschtuch, Bademäntel, Handtücher, Badetuch, Badetücher, Gästetuch, Frottee, Frottier, Frottierwaren, Frotteewaren, Bettwäsche, SEIFTUCH, MICROFASER, GESCHIRRTUCH, Hotelwäsche, Promotion, Werbeartikel Handtuch, Werbemittel Kleidung, Bad Textilien, Wellness und Sauna Textilien mit Ihrem Logo, Textil Großhandel und Produktion, Leinen, Badteppich, Badematte
Hotel towels, Sauna Towels, Spa Towels, Wellness
%100 Cotton, Primary Quality, Soft, Warm Textile Products Promotional Textile Products Terry, Velour, Jacquard, Waffle; Towels and Bathrobes Golf, Kitchen, Bath, Beach, Guest, Hand, Face, Tea Towels Kimono, Shawl Collar, Hooded Bathrobes.. Baby Hooded Towels, Baby Bibs, Baby Robes, Beach Towels, Beach Bags, Beach Wraps, Bed Linens, Baby Bed Sets, Aprons Terry / Waffle Slippers Washing Gloves, Mitts
Hotel towels, Sauna Towels, Spa Towels, Wellness
Badgerief, Badstofartikelen, Saunalaken, Bettuch, Bademantel, Handtuch, Saunatuch, Duschtuch, Bademäntel, Handtücher, Badetuch, Badetücher, Gästetuch, Frottee, Frottier, Frottierwaren, Frotteewaren, Bettwäsche, SEIFTUCH, MICROFASER, GESCHIRRTUCH, Hotelwäsche, Promotion, Werbeartikel Handtuch, Werbemittel Kleidung, Bad Textilien, Wellness und Sauna Textilien mit Ihrem Logo, Textil Großhandel und Produktion, Leinen, Badteppich, Badematte
       


Company Information (Ozra Textile Company Ltd ( rasim@ozraltd.com ))

Company Profile:

Ozra Textile Company Ltd
E-mail Contact: rasim@ozraltd.com

Turkish Home Textile Products, Promotional, Hotel & Spa, Household Textile Products

Towels, Bathrobes, Bath Mats, Slippers, Wash Mitts, Fleece Blankets,
Baby Bibs, Baby Hooded Towels, Spa Robes, Hotel Towels, Beach Bags,
Wraps, Headbands, Sweat Towels, Kitchen Towels, promotional Towels,
Bar Towels, Bath Towels, Sport Towels, Pool Towels, Lounge Covers,
Knitted Fabrics, Roll Fabrics, Bamboo Towels, Robes, Diapers. >> More

Website URL:

http://www.bridgat.com/u15389



Contact Information

Mailing Address:

Akcesme Mah. Belediye Cad. No:65 K:2 Denizli, 20085, TURKEY Denizli TR 20085

Country:

Turkey

Phone Number:

+905369218066

Fax Number:

+902583710580

Contact person:  

Mr Rasim Arabaci- Send Email Now!

Latest Selling Listings

1. 

magic hair drying cap

2. 

offer pressed t-shirts compressed t-shirts

3. 

offer pressed towels compressed towels magic towel

4. 

lollipop sticks paper sticks

5. 

magic towels

6. 

compressed towels

7. 

Kapuzen-Badetuch, Waschhandschuh, Kapuzentuch

8. 

Bambufrotté, Bambuhandduk, bambou serviette

9. 

Bamboo Towels, Bamboo Bathrobes, Bamboo baby Bibs

10. 

Baby bibs, Baby hooded towels, Baby Bathrobes

 


 

 Latest Buying Listings

1. 

Wiebe Insurance Agency

2. 

Lyn Howell Hensel

3. 

Charles A. Johnston, Attorney at Law

4. 

George Warshaw & Associates, P.C.

5. 

upto Rs.500$ to 3000$/- per Month

6. 

HVAC Baltimore

7. 

Houston Movers

8. 

Key Truck Sales, Inc.

9. 

Home Theater in San Diego CA OrenTech

10. 

Modern forex trading Technologies
 

Online Now

Welcome, guest !
We have 2 members
and 319 guests online

 

Home | Browse | What's Top | What's New | Featured | Tell a Friend | Terms of Use | Privacy

About Us | Contact Us | FAQ | Resources | B2B Forum | Yellow Pages | Sitemap

0-9 | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Copyright © 2011, The Bridgat.com. All rights reserved. Country Search - Country Profiles