You are here: Home > Selling Leads > Apparel > Footwear > Special Purpose Shoes
| Selling Leads: height shoes
|
The seller is currently
Offline
Page Views: 543
Date Added: 03/05/2009
Last Updated: 03/05/2009
Expiry Date: 02/29/2028
|
|
| Product/Service Details |
|
Increase height by 3 inches instandly, stylish design, comfortable, design depend on the feet shape. Light weight, comfortable insole even you walk whole day with it will not feel tired. Top qulity calf leather, rubber outsole, the size range is from size 37 to size 46, black and brown color available, sure the color is customized. |
|
|
|
Additional photos

Increase height by 3 inches instandly, stylish design, comfortable, design depend on the feet shape. Light weight, comfortable insole even you walk whole day with it will not feel tired. Top qulity calf leather, rubber outsole, the size range is from size 37 to size 46, black and brown color available, sure the color is customized.
|

Increase height by 3 inches instandly, stylish design, comfortable, design depend on the feet shape. Light weight, comfortable insole even you walk whole day with it will not feel tired. Top qulity calf leather, rubber outsole, the size range is from size 37 to size 46, black and brown color available, sure the color is customized.
|

Increase height by 3 inches instandly, stylish design, comfortable, design depend on the feet shape. Light weight, comfortable insole even you walk whole day with it will not feel tired. Top qulity calf leather, rubber outsole, the size range is from size 37 to size 46, black and brown color available, sure the color is customized.
|

Increase height by 3 inches instandly, stylish design, comfortable, design depend on the feet shape. Light weight, comfortable insole even you walk whole day with it will not feel tired. Top qulity calf leather, rubber outsole, the size range is from size 37 to size 46, black and brown color available, sure the color is customized.
|

Increase height by 3 inches instandly, stylish design, comfortable, design depend on the feet shape. Light weight, comfortable insole even you walk whole day with it will not feel tired. Top qulity calf leather, rubber outsole, the size range is from size 37 to size 46, black and brown color available, sure the color is customized.
|

Increase height by 3 inches instandly, stylish design, comfortable, design depend on the feet shape. Light weight, comfortable insole even you walk whole day with it will not feel tired. Top qulity calf leather, rubber outsole, the size range is from size 37 to size 46, black and brown color available, sure the color is customized.
|

Increase height by 3 inches instandly, stylish design, comfortable, design depend on the feet shape. Light weight, comfortable insole even you walk whole day with it will not feel tired. Top qulity calf leather, rubber outsole, the size range is from size 37 to size 46, black and brown color available, sure the color is customized.
|

|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Company Information
(JNCY shoes) |
|
Company Profile: |
JNCY shoes company is a professional shoe factory for men shoes and height increasing shoes(elevator shoe). Our factory was built in 1998, the production capacity now is 200, 000 pairs each year. There are 8 designers and 200 workers are working there. The height increasing production line was built in 1999 and is the only factory with the patent in China to produce man height increasing shoes. There are 4 professional designers, they dedicate to fashionable designs and make the most comfortable shoes. Our factories specialized in OEM, ODM and brand promotion. JNCY shoes has been expanded into USA, Japan, South Korea, Singapore, Germany, UK, Spain, Belgium and Australia with our stylish designs and superior quality. Our factories have rich experience in products designing and quality control and marketing. Our factories put the principle "Quality the first, Customer the first, Faithfulness the first, persistently perfect the unique craftwork, designs and quality.. >> More |
|
Website URL: |
http://www.bridgat.com/u3269 |
|
|
Contact Information |
|
Mailing Address: |
Songyuan Street Guangzhou GuangDong 510000 |
|
Country: |
China
|
|
Phone Number: |
0086-20-85850906 |
|
Fax Number: |
0086-20-85850906 |
|
Contact person: |
Miss Jenny Chen- Send Email Now! |
|
|